• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

INTERSPORT CHRISTMAS NIGHT RUN OLOMOUC

Kdy: 10.12.2022 Kde: Výstaviště Flora - pavilon E

Startovní listina

Příjmení ▼JménoKategorieMěstoTeamPlatba
ŠimoJakubMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
AlkaMichaelCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
AntlováHelenaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
BacováZuzanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Přerovzaplaceno
BalejováIvetaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)VsetínSkupina přátel lehkého šlapánízaplaceno
BařinováPavlaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Jeseníkzaplaceno
BednářRichardMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc Night run team, CEPro team zaplaceno
BehanováKatarínaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
BendováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucBENDOVKY TEAMzaplaceno
BenekMikulášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucBencizaplaceno
BenešPavelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)ZábřehDrozdovzaplaceno
BenkováVeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucBencizaplaceno
BeránekJakubMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šenov u OstravyJ-Elita Ostravazaplaceno
BeránkováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)DřevnoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
BibrovaKarolinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Tovačov zaplaceno
BílkováLenkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)BučoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
BílkováElenŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)BučoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
BlahouškováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Kralice na Hanézaplaceno
BobekJiříMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Brnozaplaceno
BočánJaroslavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Přerovzaplaceno
BoczyloMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
BohdálkováMaruškaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)ChotěbuzTJ Sokol Chotěbuzzaplaceno
BokischHonzaMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Krnovzaplaceno
BortlováKateřinaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letKopřivnicePOHODA TEAM KOPŘIVNICEzaplaceno
BožekJakubMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ŠternberkLidl zaplaceno
BřezinováMilenaŽeny Z60 (60 let a starší)OlomoucKolárnazaplaceno
BrlkováIvanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Velký Újezdzaplaceno
Brossová EvaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letZabřehzaplaceno
BryndaGabrielCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠternberkzaplaceno
BryndaRobertCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠternberkzaplaceno
BryndováHanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
BrzobohatýDušanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)BruntálJiu-Jitsu Bruntálzaplaceno
BukáčkováŠárkaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPPustá Kamenicezaplaceno
BukáčkováJanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Borovázaplaceno
BuriánekMartinMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)NeratoviceŠneci v běhuzaplaceno
BuriánekTomášCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPNeratoviceŠneci v běhuzaplaceno
BystroňKvidoMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Valašské Meziříčízaplaceno
CábováPetraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ČaganováMonikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Brnozaplaceno
ČapkováMartinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
CapuanoVěraŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Valašské Meziříčízaplaceno
ČáslavskáLindaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Charváty (okres Olomouc)zaplaceno
ČermákLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Praha 5NN2023zaplaceno
ČernochKarelMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OpavaIntersport Opavazaplaceno
CharvátMiroslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)OlomoucMaDoElFizaplaceno
CharvátováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)NapajedlaI love runzaplaceno
Charvátová Lucie Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Opava 6 zaplaceno
ChlupováBarboraŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)šumperkzaplaceno
ChlupováAnetaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
ChmelaPavelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ChmelařováTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Dolní Bojanovicezaplaceno
ChmelařováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Dolní Bojanovicezaplaceno
ChocholkováDenisaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ChocholkováDanielaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ChomaJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucNN2022zaplaceno
ChovancováRomanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ChromčákováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)BohuňoviceKrutopřísní hustodémonizaplaceno
Chromec Martin Muži M50 (50 - 59 let)Bystrovany zaplaceno
CigánekMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)PřerovRunning academy Olomouczaplaceno
ČuriRichardMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
CzabeováLucieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Samotiškyzaplaceno
DamkováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Týn nad Bečvouzaplaceno
DanielaCehlárováŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)ZašováSkupina Přátel Lehkého Šlapánízaplaceno
DaníškováZdenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Svetla HoraLetušky v běhuzaplaceno
DerychLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Přerovzaplaceno
DobčákMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)BrnoBYAC Brnozaplaceno
DobešPetrMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
DobráKarolínaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
DofekDenisMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)BrnoTriumphTigerTeamzaplaceno
DohnalKamilMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Přerovzaplaceno
DohnalováKarolínaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Veselíčkozaplaceno
DokoupilFilipCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKřelovmaratoncizaplaceno
DokoupilMiroslavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Křelovmaratoncizaplaceno
DokoupilováMarcelaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Křelovmaratoncizaplaceno
DokoupilováEliškaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKřelovmaratoncizaplaceno
DolečekVáclavMuži M60 (60 let a starší)LubníkMacháčkovizaplaceno
DolečkováEvaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)LubníkMacháčkovizaplaceno
DoleželAntonín CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
DoleželováLenkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Bystřice pod HostýnemProstě běž!zaplaceno
DoleželováJaroslava Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
DoneberkVítězslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Hulínzaplaceno
DopitováLucieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)LutínTurbošnecizaplaceno
DopitováEliška Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)LutínTurbošnecizaplaceno
DorazilováLucieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
DorazilovaIvetaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
DosoudilMatěj CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPLitovelDOSIŠTÝM zaplaceno
Dosoudil VladimírMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Uničovzaplaceno
DosoudilMichal Muži M40 (40 - 49 let)Litovel DOSIŠTÝM zaplaceno
DosoudilováKateřinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)LitovelDOSIŠTÝM zaplaceno
DosoudilováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)UničovDOSIŠTÝMzaplaceno
Dosoudilová Veronika CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPLitovelDOSIŠTÝM zaplaceno
DosoudilováMarikaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)UničovDOSIŠTÝMzaplaceno
DostálJosefMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Náklozaplaceno
DostálMarekMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Jeseníkzaplaceno
DostálTomášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šumvaldzaplaceno
DostálMiroslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
DoubravskáIvetaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
DrábekRadimCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPzaplaceno
Drábek DominikCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPzaplaceno
DrgáčováMartinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Uherské Hradiště - Mařaticezaplaceno
DrlíkováMichaelaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Třeštinazaplaceno
DufkováJitkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Přerovzaplaceno
DulaJakubMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
DurczokAdélaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Paskovzaplaceno
ĎurišováBarboraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)olomouczaplaceno
Eliášová Alena Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějov zaplaceno
FáraKarelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
FeglerMilanRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letBystročicezaplaceno
Feglerová Silvie Rodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letBystročicezaplaceno
FelcmanMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Vlkovzaplaceno
FelcmanOndřejMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Vlkovzaplaceno
FialováPavlínaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)PěnčínBěhny Pěnčínzaplaceno
FišerPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
FochrLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Štěpánovzaplaceno
FoktováMichaelaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Praha 10 - Strašnicezaplaceno
FoldynaEduardMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Frýdek-MístekEdiizaplaceno
FoltovaMonikaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Valašske Meziřičizaplaceno
ForétováKristýnaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Mladečzaplaceno
FrelichTomášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Pustá Polomzaplaceno
FronkovaannaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)NesoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
Gaidečková OlgaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Ostrava Prostě běž zaplaceno
GaldaZdeněkMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)VsetínSkupina přátel lehkého šlapání zaplaceno
GargulákováŠárkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)orlovázaplaceno
GavlíkováJarmilaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Ostrava-PorubaMK Seitl Ostravazaplaceno
GedušováBrigitaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Dolní StudenkyImpregnace dřeva Milos Holinkazaplaceno
GieslovaVeronika Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucFlamingoszaplaceno
GregorováDanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Řepníkyzaplaceno
GreplPavelMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucGrapefruit-laufteamzaplaceno
GrimmMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucForever Youngzaplaceno
GrocholováJanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bedihošťzaplaceno
GrohmannováPetraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucSváteční běžcizaplaceno
GronychMichal Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
Grulich TobiasCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPzaplaceno
GrulichJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc-Chomoutovzaplaceno
GurášMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Frenštát p.R.JaGr týmzaplaceno
HalováEvaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HamplRadimMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Lipník nad BečvouGiovannizaplaceno
HandlířováKristýna Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Pasekazaplaceno
HankeMarikaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)KopřivniceNight Run Teamzaplaceno
HankeDavidMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)KopřivniceNight Run Teamzaplaceno
HanousekMiroslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Veltrusyzaplaceno
HanousekMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HanouskováMartinaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Veltrusyzaplaceno
HanslíkLiborMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)LutínTurbošnecizaplaceno
HaškoDavidMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ZábřehSranda teamzaplaceno
HavlíčekFilipCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucJK Veronazaplaceno
HavlíkJaroslav CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBrodek u PřerovaPIVI teamzaplaceno
HeblákováJitkaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Břidličnázaplaceno
HeřmanJanRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letOlomoucHeřmícizaplaceno
HlavatáMonikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Lanškrounzaplaceno
Hluší Rostislav Rodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letUničov zaplaceno
HolčákováMarkétaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HoletaDavidMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Chrudimzaplaceno
HollýMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)HolíčTAMIzaplaceno
HOLUBOVÁHanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Litovelzaplaceno
HomoliakováMartinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Brnozaplaceno
HonsováMartinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HornaFrantišekMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)ProstějovAtletika Alojzov zaplaceno
HORŇÁČKOVÁELIŠKAŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HornováAnetaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBruntálzaplaceno
HornováSimonaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Bruntálteamzaplaceno
HošekLadislavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Břidličnázaplaceno
HoškováMiroslavaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Břidličnázaplaceno
HoušťavováKristýnaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
HovorkováSimonaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HrabčíkováSimonaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
Hrabicová EvaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)PřerovSK Žeravice zaplaceno
HrabicováMarcelaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Suchdol nad OdrouSuchdol nad Odrouzaplaceno
HradilováMartinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
HubenýJaroslav Muži M50 (50 - 59 let)Česká Třebovázaplaceno
HulovaDragicaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Ostrava - Stará Bělázaplaceno
HuňaMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Hrobicezaplaceno
IndrákováLucieŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)VěrovanyŠneci v běhuzaplaceno
IndrákováKlára Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Věrovanyzaplaceno
IštokMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucForever Youngzaplaceno
IvánekPetrMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Držovicezaplaceno
IvánkováBarboraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)zaplaceno
IvánkováLucieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Držovicezaplaceno
IvičičováVendulaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Hustopeče u BrnaŽabičkyzaplaceno
Jamborová EditaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějov zaplaceno
JanečkováSára CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucJANEC zaplaceno
JaníčekMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Vsetín Skupina přátel lehkého šlapánízaplaceno
JaníčkováKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)VsetínSkupina přátel lehkého šlapánízaplaceno
JaníkováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Brnozaplaceno
JanouškováEvaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
JanušMatějCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatecSDH Blateczaplaceno
JanušováMarieCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatecSDH Blateczaplaceno
JarábkováKristýna Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Veselicko u Lipnika nad BecvouBěhny zaplaceno
JedlickováGabrielaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Bruntálzaplaceno
JežMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Ostravazaplaceno
JežekIvo Muži M50 (50 - 59 let)Kojetínzaplaceno
JezkovaMagdalenaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPNovy Jicinzaplaceno
JežkováVěra Ženy Z50 (50 - 59 let)Kojetínzaplaceno
JezkovaJohanaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPNovy Jicinzaplaceno
JindrováJana MiriamŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Česká Třebovázaplaceno
JiskraMarekMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Lounyzaplaceno
Jiskrova KaterinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Prostejov zaplaceno
Jonášová SimonaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Uničovzaplaceno
JoskaRadimMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Hradec Královézaplaceno
JuřičkaRadimMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KalaJaromírMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Rousínovzaplaceno
KališováMirkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Orlova 4šneci v běhuzaplaceno
KamenáSabinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ostrava 2STG Havířov zaplaceno
Karhánková NicolŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Kostelec na Hané zaplaceno
KašpárekTomáš Muži M40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějov - VrahovicePIVI teamzaplaceno
KašperákováKačkaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatecHasiči Blateczaplaceno
KlárMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)ŠumperkTDK - PWRzaplaceno
KlimešováZuzanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Nový Jičínzaplaceno
KlohnaTomáš CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPMoravský KrumlovSTG Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
KnausováAdélkaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPzaplaceno
KneslováMartinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Nový Jičínzaplaceno
KochaníčkováNikolaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Dub nad Moravouzaplaceno
KochováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Chrudimzaplaceno
KocmánkováPetraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Valašské Meziříčízaplaceno
KohutkováMiroslavaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Ostrava MichálkoviceOstravské běhničkyzaplaceno
KokyDominikMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Újezd Žádnýzaplaceno
KolářJiříMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Česká TřebováExcalibur Armyzaplaceno
KoláříkRomanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KolaříkováŠárkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Přerovzaplaceno
Kolářová Jiřina Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Skrochovicezaplaceno
KolečářováNikolaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KolínskýRomanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
KomárekMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Brodek u Konice zaplaceno
KomersJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Praha zaplaceno
KopečnýJanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucForever Youngzaplaceno
KořánekJiříMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Milevskozaplaceno
KorhoňDavid CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlateczaplaceno
KorhoňováNatálieCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlateczaplaceno
KorhoňováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Blateczaplaceno
KořínkováMarkétaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Mariánské údolí zaplaceno
KörnerováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Medlovzaplaceno
KörnerováNinaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPLibinazaplaceno
KostkováEliškaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KotulekRichard Muži M40 (40 - 49 let)Valašské Meziříčí zaplaceno
KotyczkaDominikMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)JablunkovASICS FrontRunner Polandzaplaceno
KotyzaFerdinandCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPAK Olomouczaplaceno
KoutnáIrena Ženy Z50 (50 - 59 let)Brodek u Přerovazaplaceno
KoutnáAneta Rodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letOlomouczaplaceno
Koutná Božena Ženy Z50 (50 - 59 let)DržoviceRUN magazine team zaplaceno
KoutskáLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KovačíkováVeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
KováříkováLibušeŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)BřidličnáSTG Pod Pradědemzaplaceno
KozelekPatrik Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Dolní Benešovzaplaceno
KozelekPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Jevíčkozaplaceno
KozlovskáVeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bukovázaplaceno
KráčmarKamilMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Brodek u PřerovaPIVI teamzaplaceno
KrálMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucNUTRENDzaplaceno
KrálováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ostrava - Zábřeh505814470104zaplaceno
KratochvílMiroslavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)IvančiceSTG Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
KratochvílJiříCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPIvančiceSTG Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
KratochvílováTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bělá pod Pradědemzaplaceno
KrchňákLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Vřesovicezaplaceno
KreclováPavlaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Bělkovice -Lašťanyzaplaceno
Krejčí AdamMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Litovel zaplaceno
Krejčí David Muži M50 (50 - 59 let)Litovel zaplaceno
KřikavaRostislavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Ostrava - PorubaSTS Chvojkovice Brodzaplaceno
KřistkováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KřižkaRadimMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Březolupyzaplaceno
KřížováMáriaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
Kropáčková Lucie Rodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letŠternberk Dream team :)zaplaceno
KroutilováPetraRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letLipník nad Bečvouzaplaceno
KrutilováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let) Radslavicesvětluškyzaplaceno
Kubáček Jindřich CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠtarnov zaplaceno
Kubáček RadekMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Štarnovzaplaceno
KubáčkováLucieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KubáčováAndreaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letOlomouczaplaceno
KubátAlešMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
KuběnováDenisaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Frenštát pod Radhoštěmzaplaceno
Kuběnová Veronika Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Frenštát pod Radhoštěm zaplaceno
KubíčkováAlexandraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ostrava - Hrušovzaplaceno
KubíčkováPavlaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OstravaNN nightrunteam - beskydská běhnazaplaceno
KubováRenataŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
KučeraPavelMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ProstějovAtletika Alojzovzaplaceno
KuchařováAlenaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Litovelzaplaceno
KucikPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Roštínzaplaceno
KucikováHanaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Roštínzaplaceno
KufrikováPetraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velká BystřicekUFRIKOVCIzaplaceno
KukučkaAlešMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Frýdek-Místek 1zaplaceno
KumrPetrMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Samotišky FIFTY-FIVE Family Teamzaplaceno
Kupská HanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Svitavyzaplaceno
KurzokJanCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOpava 7zaplaceno
KusalaDavidMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)VyškovŠBVzaplaceno
KvochPavelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouc BystrovanyAlPazaplaceno
KvochováAliceŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouc BystrovanyAlPazaplaceno
KyzlinkAdamMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)NesoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
LabounekMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
LangerVojtěchCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPVelký Újezdzaplaceno
LangerováMichaelaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Újezdzaplaceno
latalVitezslavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucMTOzaplaceno
LipovskáMarkétaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Adamov#GLADIATORRACETEAMzaplaceno
LiškováAlenaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Kralice na Hanézaplaceno
LokajMarekMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)LETONICE U VYŠKOVARUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
LokajPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)LETONICE U VYŠKOVARUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
LounJardaMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Velká Bystřice Loun Racing Teamzaplaceno
LounováMarkétaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
LounováMichaelaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
LukáčMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Velký Újezdzaplaceno
LukášMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Valašské Meziříčízaplaceno
LukášMatějCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucOlomouczaplaceno
LukášMatěj Muži M40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
LukášováVěraCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucOlomouczaplaceno
LukovskýPatrikCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPProstějovzaplaceno
MacháčekPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)LubníkMacháčkovizaplaceno
MacháčkováRenataRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letLubníkMacháčkovizaplaceno
MachováLibušeŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Břidličnástg pod pradedemzaplaceno
MačugaFilipMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
MádrVítCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouc zaplaceno
MaierJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Chrudimzaplaceno
MalchárkováVendulaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ostrava 2zaplaceno
MališkaPavelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Přerovzaplaceno
MaralíkRoman Muži M40 (40 - 49 let)Ostrava - Zábřeh zaplaceno
MaříkováEditaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velký ÚjezdEXCALIBUR ARMYzaplaceno
MartínkováRadkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
MatějPetrMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)BludovČumáčcizaplaceno
MatějčekLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Bludovzaplaceno
MatějováTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bludovzaplaceno
MatějováKateřinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)BludovČumáčcizaplaceno
MatušíkováSimonaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Velký Újezdzaplaceno
MatysOndřejMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Brništězaplaceno
Maulerová Sára Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
MazáčMartinRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letPříborAmmazying teamzaplaceno
MazáčováMartinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)PříborNN Night Run Teamzaplaceno
Mazurová NikolŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bystročicezaplaceno
MečlVojtěchMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Lipník nad BečvouTFA Team SDH Lipník nad Bečvou zaplaceno
MečlMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Dolní Bojanovice zaplaceno
MedkováŠárkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Samotiškyzaplaceno
MejzešJosefMuži M60 (60 let a starší)Litovelzaplaceno
Mejzešová VeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Litovelzaplaceno
MelicharMartinCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPSuchdol nad Odrouzaplaceno
MelníkPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ŠumperkMusím naštvat Martina xDzaplaceno
MěrkováJanaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letDlouhá Loučkazaplaceno
MikešPetr Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Brno - Bystrczaplaceno
MikešováPetraŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
Mikulášová PetraŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)ŠUMPERK Naše vinotéka zaplaceno
Mikulková Amálie CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠternberk Onderax zaplaceno
MikušováPavlaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Huslenkyzaplaceno
MizeraVlastimilMuži M60 (60 let a starší)Zlínzaplaceno
MOGILEVSKIJANDREJMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)PARDUBICE B.MONAKOzaplaceno
MotáňLuděkMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Grygovzaplaceno
MotyčkováMonikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)LetohradZPĚT DO TENISEKzaplaceno
MrázkováOldřiškaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Dobrkovicezaplaceno
MrkusPetrCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
MuchlováTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Veleké Albrechticezaplaceno
MückJiřinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)BruntálNekoMückzaplaceno
MudrončíkMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucMattoni FreeRun Olomouczaplaceno
MüllerováJUDr.KateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
MullerovaIng. MichaelaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)UničovPanda team zaplaceno
MuroňováLea Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
MusilMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)BludovGrundfos - PWRzaplaceno
Musilová HelenaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ptení zaplaceno
MuškováMarkétkaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
NádvorníkováEvaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Čechovice - Velký TýnecNutrend team zaplaceno
NakládalZdeněkMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
NakládalPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Náměšť nad Oslavouzaplaceno
NávělekMartinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ProstejovPP střechy zaplaceno
NavrátilováPetraŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Křelovzaplaceno
NeborovaDanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
NehybaJaromirMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Vamberkzaplaceno
NejezchlebováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucTurbošneci Olomouczaplaceno
NekoranecPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)BruntálNekoMückzaplaceno
NěmecRobinMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)RadíkovSpaca běhnyzaplaceno
NemravovaAdrianaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)MladějoviceExcalibur armyzaplaceno
NešporováGabriela Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Mírovzaplaceno
NezbedováKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Moravská Třebovázaplaceno
Nezbedová AnnaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPMoravská Třebová zaplaceno
NogaJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
NosekZdeněkMuži M60 (60 let a starší)Zlínzaplaceno
NovákováKatkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Týneczaplaceno
NovákováKláraCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPVelký Týneczaplaceno
NovotnáTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ptenízaplaceno
NovotnáMagdaléna Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Přeloučzaplaceno
NovotnáTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)zaplaceno
NovotnáRenataŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Přerovzaplaceno
NovotnýEliášCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPPřeloučzaplaceno
NovotnýJaroslavMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Male Hradiskozaplaceno
ObšilováŠárkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Litovelzaplaceno
OlejníčkováLucieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Frýdek-MístekMattoni FreeRun Olešnázaplaceno
OmámikFilip Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Dolanyzaplaceno
OnderkováNelaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠtěpánovOnderaxzaplaceno
OpatrnýDavidCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
OpatrnýTomášMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
OpletalováRadanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Říkovicezaplaceno
OrdáňPetrMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Zlaté HoryTeam Jeseníkzaplaceno
OrságOndřejMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Kopřivnicezaplaceno
OtáhalováHanaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Držovicezaplaceno
OttováMariannaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
PacačkováJanaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letLipník nad Bečvouzaplaceno
PanákMiroslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Budišov nad Budišovkou zaplaceno
PanakMiroslavMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Budišov nad Budišovkouzaplaceno
PANSKÁ BarboraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostě běž zaplaceno
PanskáLenkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Staré Město pod SněžníkemProstě běž!zaplaceno
PanskýZdeněkMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Staré MěstoProstě běž!zaplaceno
PapouškováKláraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velká Bystřicezaplaceno
Parák Lukáš Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc zaplaceno
PartschováVeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
PaškováZuzanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ostravazaplaceno
PastyříkováLibušeŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
Pavlíková Pavla Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Zábřeh zaplaceno
PavlůAndreaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letŽďárnázaplaceno
PavlůKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Žďárnázaplaceno
PechaIvoMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)MohelniceSranda teamzaplaceno
PekařováIrenaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Zlínzaplaceno
PeklMiroslavMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
PeřinováDenisaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Dub nad MoravouHasičky z Dubuzaplaceno
PernicaDamiánMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šošůvkazaplaceno
PernickýŠtěpánMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)KrhováŠneci v běhu zaplaceno
PetrovYuriMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Praha (Hlavní město Praha)zaplaceno
PetrovičováZuzanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
PetrželováLenkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Jedovnicezaplaceno
Pimer Vojtěch Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Hlubočky zaplaceno
PiterkaRadomírMuži M60 (60 let a starší)Olomouc - HoliceRAPERzaplaceno
PivcováPavlaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)MajetínPIVI teamzaplaceno
PivecJiříMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)MajetínPIVI teamzaplaceno
PlechatýLadislavMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ÚsovRozběháme Českozaplaceno
PlevaLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
PlškováAnnaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Hradec nad Moravicízaplaceno
Pobořilová AnetŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Příborzaplaceno
PohlovaKamilaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostejovzaplaceno
PolákováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Křelovzaplaceno
PolivkaVaclavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Benešov u Prahyzaplaceno
PospíšilJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc Holicezaplaceno
PospíšilOndřejMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
PospíšilMatějMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)LeštinaSranda teamzaplaceno
PospíšilováSoňaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)ŠumperkSMPzaplaceno
PospíšilováGabrielaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
Pospíšilová JanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Kostelec na Hané Běhny Pěnčínzaplaceno
PovalilDominikMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
PozlovskáIvetaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Zlínzaplaceno
PozlovskýMilanRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letZlínzaplaceno
PrečanLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Týneczaplaceno
PrečanováVeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Týneczaplaceno
PříhodaMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Pardubicezaplaceno
PříhodováKamilaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Pardubicezaplaceno
přikrylmiroslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)kokoryzaplaceno
PřikrylMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc zaplaceno
ProkopováKristýnaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Kopřivnicezaplaceno
ProvazníkováAnetaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Hradec Královézaplaceno
PrudilTomáš Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc zaplaceno
PtáčekPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Uničovzaplaceno
PuršováLenkaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Brnozaplaceno
PytelaLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Vyškovzaplaceno
PytelováNicolCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPVyškovzaplaceno
RabenseifnerováNelaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠTERNBERKzaplaceno
RabenseifnerováNinaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPŠTERNBERKzaplaceno
RabenseifnerováSvatavaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)ŠTERNBERKzaplaceno
RAJDLOVÁMONIKAŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
RakMiroslavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Pustiměřzaplaceno
RakováKristýnaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Pustiměřzaplaceno
RandárováEvaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Křelovzaplaceno
RehakovaZuzanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ŘehákováKateřinaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Uhlířské Janovicenight Riderzaplaceno
RellaMichalMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Velká Bystřicezaplaceno
Řezníček Samuel CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPMoravsky BerounMoravský Beroun zaplaceno
Řezníček Tadeáš CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPMoravsky BerounMoravský Beroun zaplaceno
Řezníček Miroslav CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPMoravsky BerounMoravský Beroun zaplaceno
RiflerTomasMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ŘihákováZuzana CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKřelov Břuchotín zaplaceno
Říkovská AnetaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPSvitavyzaplaceno
ŘíkovskýDominikCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPSvitavyzaplaceno
RomanováPetraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Malhoticezaplaceno
RoudnáMichaelaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPzaplaceno
RoudnáKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)BoskoviceProstě běž!zaplaceno
RoudnáKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Suchýzaplaceno
RozsypalTomášMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)MohelniceGladiator Racezaplaceno
RozsypálkováLadaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Kopřivnicezaplaceno
RusAntonínRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letBenešovzaplaceno
RůžičkaZdenekMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc - Holicezaplaceno
Šafář Richard CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatec SDH Blatec zaplaceno
Šafářová Rozárie CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatec SDH Blatec zaplaceno
SchmidtováZuzanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Brnozaplaceno
SchwarzovaNikolaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ŠebekMiroslavMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
SedláčkováLeontýnkaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKrčmaňSestry hromuzaplaceno
SedláčkováAmálkaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKrčmaňSestry hromuzaplaceno
Sedláčková JanaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letOlomouc zaplaceno
SehnalováMirkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucProstě běž!zaplaceno
SeidlJindřichMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
ŠenkýřováAnetaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Lanškrounzaplaceno
SeveraTomášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Štarnovzaplaceno
ŠípJiříMuži M60 (60 let a starší)Zábřehzaplaceno
ŠípDominikMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Zábřehzaplaceno
ŠiškaJiříMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Velká Bystřicezaplaceno
SitekDanielMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucNUTRENDzaplaceno
SivkováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucProstě běž!zaplaceno
SkálováSára Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)1zaplaceno
ŠkaredaRomanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Moravský Krumlovzaplaceno
Škodová Božena Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Přerov zaplaceno
ŠkolutováLucie Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouc zaplaceno
SkývováMartinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Rousínovzaplaceno
ŠlapkaJakubMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Frýdek-Místekzaplaceno
SlepičkováEvaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bělkovice-Lašťanyzaplaceno
SlováčkováLindaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Přerovzaplaceno
SlováčkovaRenataŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ŠmerdaRomanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Brnozaplaceno
SmolkaPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Přerovzaplaceno
ŠnajdrováAnnaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Troubky nad BečvouTFA Team SDH Lipník Bečvou zaplaceno
ŠnoplováIvaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)ProstějovRozběháme Prostějovzaplaceno
ŠodkováBeátaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Brnozaplaceno
SoldánMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucNUTRENDzaplaceno
SoučkůLukaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
SpačekPavelRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letStary Hrozenkovzaplaceno
SpáčilJan Muži M50 (50 - 59 let)HněvotínSpáča běhnyzaplaceno
SpáčilováBarboraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)HněvotínSpáča běhnyzaplaceno
SpáčilováSáraCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPHněvotínSpáča běhnyzaplaceno
SpáčilováTerezaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)HněvotínSpáča běhnyzaplaceno
Šperlichadam Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Dolní Studénky OCR Runners Šumperk zaplaceno
ŠpitálsáAdélaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPVelký Újezdzaplaceno
ŠpokPetrMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Krnovzaplaceno
ŠpokPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Krnovzaplaceno
ŠpokováJaroslavaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Krnovzaplaceno
SpurnáKristýnaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucSváteční běžcizaplaceno
ŠrámekPavlínaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bouzovzaplaceno
StachováKarinŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Ostravazaplaceno
StaněkDavidMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
StanekRomanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Kelczaplaceno
StaněkDanielMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
StaněkLiborMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)PrahaPrahazaplaceno
StaňkováLenkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
StankušMatějMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ŠternberkNN2022zaplaceno
Šťastná Klárka CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPProstějov zaplaceno
Šťastný RomanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Vacenovicezaplaceno
StavaričJakubCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
ŠtecJiříMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Valašské Meziříčízaplaceno
ŠteflJakubRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letMoravský KrumlovŠnecizaplaceno
ŠtelclDavidMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Lomnicezaplaceno
StohelPetrMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Orlovázaplaceno
StrakováLibušeŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Jistebníkzaplaceno
StránskýJaroslavMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Čkynězaplaceno
StrašilJáchymCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPZábřeh zaplaceno
StrašilováMartinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Zábřehzaplaceno
StrbáčekJiříMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)ProstějovRozběháme Prostějov zaplaceno
StřeštíkHubertMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Týneczaplaceno
StřeštíkováIlonaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Velký Týneczaplaceno
StřeštíkováNatálieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Velký Týneczaplaceno
StuchlíkJanMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
StuchlíkOndřejMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
StudenáVěraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucSněhulácizaplaceno
StudenáEvaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucSněhulácizaplaceno
StudenáAmálieCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucSněhulácizaplaceno
StudenýJanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucSněhulácizaplaceno
ŠtukavecMilanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)VyškovRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
ŠtybnerováMarcelaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)UničovBáječné ženy v běhu zaplaceno
SuchánekJiří Rodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 let1zaplaceno
Suchánková Lenka Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)zaplaceno
SuchomelováAmálieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)UničovTK Milo Olomouczaplaceno
Sugden Elizabeth Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)NesoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022 zaplaceno
SugdenAlexMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)NesoviceRUN FOR FUN 2022zaplaceno
SupíkLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Český Těšín - Stanislavicezaplaceno
SuškaPavelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
SuškováJiřinaŽeny Z50 (50 - 59 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
Švarcová AlenaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Výklekyzaplaceno
ŠvédováBarboraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
Svojanovská Petra Rodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letVranová Lhota 86 zaplaceno
SwaczynováKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
SýkoraPavelCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOstravaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)zaplaceno
SýkorováJanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OstravaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)zaplaceno
SýkorováAlenaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOstravaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)zaplaceno
SýkorováMartinaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOstravaProstě běž!-Sýkorky:)zaplaceno
SyptakovaRenataŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Růžďka zaplaceno
TenorováPavlaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Brnozaplaceno
TesařováVladislavaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPUničovNN Night Run Ambasadorkazaplaceno
TesařováVlaďkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)UnicovKaldateamzaplaceno
ThinPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)CharvátyE T Mzaplaceno
TökölyMichalMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)NákloRozběháme Mezicezaplaceno
TökölyKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)NákloRozběháme Mezicezaplaceno
TOMEČKALIBORMuži M60 (60 let a starší)Hranicezaplaceno
TomečkováŠárkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Hranicezaplaceno
TomekJiříMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Brnozaplaceno
TylšarMiloslavMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Olomouczaplaceno
TylšarŠtěpánMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
UnzeitigMichalMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)LutínTurbošnecizaplaceno
UrazOliverMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
UrbánekPetrMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Lipoveczaplaceno
UrbanováSimonaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Bruntálzaplaceno
UrbanovskáEvaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)ProstějovLetušky v běhuzaplaceno
VackováLenkaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Přerovzaplaceno
VacováBarboraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Litovelzaplaceno
VágnerJiříMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucTurbošnecizaplaceno
VágnerováVendulaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)OlomoucTurbošnecizaplaceno
VakováKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
VakováJanaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
ValentaDavid CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
ValentováZuzanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ValentováLenkaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Lanškrounzaplaceno
Valentová VeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
ValováEliškaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOskavaAK Šternberk zaplaceno
ValuchováAnna Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Oskavazaplaceno
VaněkPetrMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Ostravazaplaceno
VáňováNikola CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKroměřížVysmáté keckyzaplaceno
VašíčekPetrMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Litovelzaplaceno
VašíčekTomášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)zaplaceno
VašíčkováPetraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Rousínovzaplaceno
VávrováPavlínaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Lanškrounzaplaceno
VávrováVendulaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bruntálzaplaceno
VávrováMichaelaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Bruntálzaplaceno
VávrůIvanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)ChomutovTJ VTŽ Chomutovzaplaceno
VečeřováSimonaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Radíkovzaplaceno
VelebilDavidCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
VenclJiříMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Hradec Královézaplaceno
VeseláEvaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
VeselýPetrMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouczaplaceno
VichaLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Lipnik nad BečvouTFA Team SDH Lipník nad Bečvouzaplaceno
Viktorini Vlastimil Muži M30 (12 - 39 let)Ostrava - Moravská Ostravazaplaceno
VincekováKateřinaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ostrava 2zaplaceno
VinklárkováMarieŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Přerovzaplaceno
VitásekRadimMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
VlčkováGabrielaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Babicezaplaceno
VodákMilanMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Kralice na Hanézaplaceno
VodičkaMartinMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Náměšť na Hanézaplaceno
Vodička Marek CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPLipník nad Bečvou zaplaceno
VodičkováKláraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Pňovicezaplaceno
VokálováSilvieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Bruntálzaplaceno
Vondroušoválinda Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Horní BrusniceObludyzaplaceno
VondroušováVanda CHRISTMAS KIDS CUPHorní BrusniceBeruškyzaplaceno
VondroušováPetra Ženy Z40 (40 - 49 let)Horní BrusniceOBLUDYzaplaceno
VotavováKláraCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
VráblíkováSáraŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Doloplazyzaplaceno
VranovaVeronikaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letOlomouczaplaceno
VránováKateřinaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomoucVrányzaplaceno
VrastilovaLucieŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Olomouczaplaceno
VrzalVojtěchMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Troubelicezaplaceno
VšetýčekDanielMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Horní Studénkyzaplaceno
VybíralováPavlaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)OplocanyHasiči Oplocanyzaplaceno
VykydalováVeronikaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Ješovzaplaceno
VymazalFilipCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPProstějov zaplaceno
VymazalJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Šternberkzaplaceno
VymazalJanMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)ProstějovSKSzaplaceno
VymazalováRomanaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Břestzaplaceno
VyroubalAlešMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Seloutkyzaplaceno
VyroubalPetrMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)ProstějovATK Bělecký mlýnzaplaceno
VyroubalDominikMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
VyroubalováPetraŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Prostějovzaplaceno
VyroubalováAdélaCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPzaplaceno
VyroubalováKateřinaŽeny Z40 (40 - 49 let)Konicezaplaceno
VysoudilTomasCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatecSDH Blateczaplaceno
VysoudilStepanCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPBlatecSDH Blateczaplaceno
Weissová Kateřina Ženy Z30 (12 - 39 let)Uničov zaplaceno
ZádrapováViktorieCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPKroměřížVysmáté keckyzaplaceno
ZajácPavelMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)HolešovSokol Třebětice zaplaceno
ZajácováMarkétaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)HolešovTřebětice zaplaceno
ZajíčkováSimonaŽeny Z30 (12 - 39 let)Olomouc Zayda teamzaplaceno
ŽákováVendulaRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letOlomouczaplaceno
ZákravskýMichalMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)Šumperkzaplaceno
ZaoralJosefMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Kojetínzaplaceno
ZaplatilPavelMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)SvitávkaVF Sport Team Černá Horazaplaceno
ZapletalJanCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPUničovAtletika Uničov zaplaceno
ZatloukalMirekRodinný běh - dospělý + dítě do 14 letHraniceZahra teamzaplaceno
ŽbánekJakubCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
ZbořilJaromírMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Štěpánovzaplaceno
ZedekLukášMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Lipník nad BečvouNigth Run Teamzaplaceno
ZifčákFilipMuži M30 (12 - 39 let)Bruntálzaplaceno
ZítkováViktorieCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPProstějovzaplaceno
ZlámalTomášMuži M40 (40 - 49 let)OlomoucNutrendzaplaceno
ZlámalLuděkMuži M50 (50 - 59 let)Rymicezaplaceno
ŽůrkováNatálieCHRISTMAS KIDS CUPOlomouczaplaceno
Generální partner
Hlavní partner
Partneři